She She Pop & zeitkratzer
Regie: She She Pop & zeitkratzer
Berlin - 27. Oktober 2017
Melanie Jame Wolf
Regie: Melanie Jame Wolf
Berlin - 26. Oktober 2017
Alexander Eisenach
Regie: Alexander Eisenach
Berlin - 21. Oktober 2017
nach Valerie Solanas
Regie: Tom Kühnel, Jürgen Kuttner
Berlin - 20. Oktober 2017
Milo Rau & Ensemble
Regie: Milo Rau
Berlin - 19. Oktober 2017
nach Ágota Kristóf
Regie: Nurkan Erpulat
Berlin - 18. Oktober 2017
Interrobang
Regie: Till Müller-Klug, Lajos Talamonti, Nina Tecklenburg
Berlin - 11. Oktober 2017
Mohammad Al Attar
Regie: Omar Abusaada
Berlin - 30. September 2017
Friedrich Schiller
Regie: Jacob Höhne
Berlin - 28. September 2017
Franz Kafka
Regie: Dušan David Pařízek
Berlin - 28. September 2017
Sibylle Berg
Regie: Sebastian Nübling
Berlin - 24. September 2017
Bert Brecht
Regie: Michael Thalheimer
Berlin - 23. September 2017
Sinclair Lewis
Regie: Christopher Rüping
Berlin - 20. September 2017
Ödön von Horváth
Regie: Herbert Fritsch
Berlin - 19. September 2017
Yael Ronen & Ensemble
Regie: Yael Ronen
Berlin - 14. September 2017
Boris Charmatz
Regie: Boris Charmatz
Berlin - 10. September 2017
Dorothée Munyaneza
Regie: Dorothée Munyaneza
Berlin - 23. August 2017
Constanza Macras
Regie: Constanza Macras
Berlin - 09. Juli 2017
nach Didier Eribon
Regie: Thomas Ostermeier
Berlin - 08. Juli 2017
Vegard Vinge / Ida Müller
Regie: Vegard Vinge / Ida Müller
Berliner Festspiele - 07. Juli 2017
Berlin - 07. Juli 2017
cobratheater.cobra (Martin Grünheit, Hieu Hoang, David Rauer, Wanja van Suntum,
Regie: cobratheater.cobra (Martin Grünheit, Hieu Hoang, David Rauer, Wanja van Suntum,
Berlin - 01. Juli 2017
Berliner Festspiele - 30. Juni 2017
Fassbinder, Faust and the Animists
Regie: Michael Laub / Remote Control Productions
Berlin - 28. Juni 2017
Afsane Ehsandar, Yade Yasemin Önder, Sivan Ben Yishai
Regie: Mélanie Huber, Franz-Xaver Mayr, András Dömötör
Berlin - 23. Juni 2017
René Pollesch
Regie: René Pollesch
Berlin - 09. Juni 2017
Marius von Mayenburg
Regie: Marius von Mayenburg
Berlin - 03. Juni 2017
nach Fjodor M. Dostojewskij
Regie: Frank Castorf
Berlin - 01. Juni 2017
Bov Bjerg
Regie: Nora Schlocker
Berlin - 21. Mai 2017
Necati Öziri
Regie: Sebastian Nübling
Berlin - 20. Mai 2017
Johannes Hoffmann
Regie: Krzysztof Minkowski
Berlin - 20. Mai 2017
Jean Racine
Regie: Stephan Kimmig
Berlin - 12. Mai 2017
Falk Richter
Regie: Falk Richter
Berlin - 28. April 2017
Leander Haußmann und Sven Regener
Regie: Leander Haußmann und Sven Regener
Berlin - 27. April 2017
Laila Soliman
Regie: Laila Soliman
Berlin - 27. April 2017
Samuel Beckett
Regie: Christian Schwochow
Berlin - 22. April 2017
Wenedikt Jerofejew
Regie: Sebastian Klink
Berlin - 12. April 2017

Seite 9 von 32