Niedersachsen - 15. Juni 2024
Peter Shaffer
Regie: Henriette Hörnigk
Meiningen - 15. Juni 2024
Juri Sternburg
Regie: Marco Damghani
Berlin - 15. Juni 2024
William Shakespeare
Regie: Andreas Kriegenburg
Magdeburg - 14. Juni 2024
La Fleur
Regie: Monika Gintersdorfer
Hamburg - 14. Juni 2024
München - 10. Juni 2024
Luigi Pirandello
Regie: Ingo Kerkhof
Hessen - 09. Juni 2024
Dana Vohwinckel
Regie: Bernadette Sonnenbichler
Düsseldorf - 09. Juni 2024
Gerd Natschinski
Regie: Axel Ranisch
Berlin - 09. Juni 2024
Joshua Groß
Regie: Philipp Arnold
München - 09. Juni 2024
Philipp Löhle
Regie: Christoph Mehler
Saarbrücken - 08. Juni 2024
Madame Nielsen & Christian Lollike
Regie: Christian Lollike
München - 08. Juni 2024
Gary Owen
Regie: Helena Jackson
Frankfurt am Main - 08. Juni 2024
Thomas Steinaecker
Regie: Gernot Grünwald
München - 07. Juni 2024
Trio ACE
Regie: Alida Luque
Karlsruhe - 07. Juni 2024
Philipp Löhle
Regie: Jan Philipp Gloger
Nürnberg - 07. Juni 2024
Manuela Infante
Regie: Manuela Infante
Bochum - 06. Juni 2024
Elfriede Jelinek
Regie: Johan Simons
Bochum - 03. Juni 2024
Bitterfeld-Wolfen - 03. Juni 2024
Georg Büchner
Regie: Elsa-Sophie Jach
Münster - 02. Juni 2024
William Shakespeare
Regie: Pia Richter
Kassel - 02. Juni 2024
Gotthold Ephraim Lessing
Regie: Anne Lenk
Hamburg - 02. Juni 2024
George Tabori
Regie: Malte Kreutzfeldt
Chemnitz - 02. Juni 2024
Emre Aksızoğlu, Knut Berger, Jonas Dassler, Taner Şahintürk
Regie: Emre Aksızoğlu, Knut Berger, Jonas Dassler, Taner Şahintürk
Berlin - 02. Juni 2024
Thomas Vinterberg und Tobias Lindholm, adaptiert von David Farr
Regie: Daniela Löffner
Dresden - 01. Juni 2024
nach Theresia Enzensberger
Regie: Theresa Thomasberger
Aachen - 01. Juni 2024
Susanne Kennedy, Markus Selg
Regie: Susanne Kennedy
Berlin - 31. Mai 2024
Paul Hindemith, Johanna Doderer, Born in Flamez und Stefan Schneider
Regie: Florentina Holzinger
Schwerin - 31. Mai 2024
Zinnie Harris nach Aischylos
Regie: Jochen Schölch
Ingolstadt - 30. Mai 2024
Christiane Rösinger
Regie: Christiane Rösinger
Nordrhein-Westfalen - 30. Mai 2024
Gob Squad & Nachbar*innen
Regie: Gob Squad
Berlin - 28. Mai 2024
Nis-Momme Stockmann
Regie: Dominique Schnizer
Göttingen - 26. Mai 2024
Georges Perec
Regie: Anita Vulesica
Berlin - 26. Mai 2024

Seite 1 von 177